- 4 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt1/33 33Active Under Contract
$365,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,579 SqFt1/54 54Price Dropped by $50K
$1,025,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,030 SqFt1/75 75Active
$750,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt3DActive
$549,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt3DActive
$2,200
$1,685,000
$1,600,000
5.3%8535 S Tropical TRL, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$1,675,000
$1,799,000
6.9%106 Aucila RD, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$1,179,118
$949,900
24.1%3310 Cappannelle DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Joseph DiPrima, Broker

$1,000,000
$1,075,000
7.0%8240 Stonecrest DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$970,000
$985,000
1.5%8609 Serrano CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by BHHS Florida Realty

$940,000
$975,000
3.6%192 Rainbow ST, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$875,000
$875,000
3118 Lamanga DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Kirschner Real Estate G

$865,000
$865,000
3090 Levanto DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$818,750
$849,900
3.7%3190 Gatlin DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$815,000
$820,000
0.6%5876 Arlington CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Ellingson Properties

$805,000
$824,999
2.4%2888 Vecna WAY, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by HomeSmart Coastal Realty

$800,000
$849,000
5.8%1715 Vega AVE, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$775,000
$769,900
0.7%5310 Norwich CT, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$760,000
$760,000
235 Northgrove DR, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$750,000
$880,000
14.8%171 Lanternback Island DR, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$745,000
$799,000
6.8%1112 Jan'S PL, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$740,300
$765,740
3.3%8527 Walo DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Non-MLS or Out of Area

$725,597
$668,915
8.5%8240 Stonecrest DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

$715,000
$699,900
2.2%3221 Gatlin DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$700,000
$700,000
5800 Rusack DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$695,000
$720,000
3.5%1150 Old Parsonage DR, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Ellingson Properties

$675,000
$675,000
5852 Goleta CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$652,000
$659,900
1.2%537 Crystal Lake DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

$640,000
$649,900
1.5%3371 Gatlin DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$635,000
$650,000
2.3%468 Wynfield CIR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$607,000
$599,000
1.3%2735 S Courtenay Pkwy, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Denovo Realty

$605,000
$625,000
3.2%15 N Indian River DR #805, Cocoa, FL 32922
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$595,000
$595,000
6920 Abbeyville RD, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$595,000
$625,000
4.8%420 Harding AVE #303, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$595,000
$650,000
8.5%3750 Shady Run RD, Melbourne, FL 32934
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$580,000
$625,000
7.2%3017 Lamanga DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$575,000
$599,900
4.2%161 Island Grove DR, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$540,000
$539,000
0.2%131 Seminole LN, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

$530,000
$540,000
1.9%3360 S Atlantic AVE #110, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$510,000
$529,900
3.8%1013 Musgrass CIR, West Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by J. Edwards Real Estate

$480,000
$450,000
6.7%3594 Fodder DR, Viera, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$480,000
$465,000
3.2%3584 Fodder DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$470,000
$470,000
969 Riviera Point DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$435,000
$429,900
1.2%6883 Vista Hermosa DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by RE/MAX Elite

$435,000
$460,000
5.4%1775 Timacuan DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$432,500
$475,000
8.9%663 Autumn Glen DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by D. Basile Real Estate, LLC

$420,001
$399,900
5.0%5551 Extravagant CT, Cocoa, FL 32926
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$420,000
$415,000
1.2%3888 Hollisten CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$420,000
$425,000
1.2%560 S Brevard AVE #611, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$420,000
$445,000
5.6%8593 Winder WAY, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$415,000
$415,000
6435 Trieda DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$414,000
$415,000
0.2%2671 Treasure Cay LN, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$410,000
$419,500
2.3%5770 Claiborne ST, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by RE/MAX Elite

$405,000
$375,000
8.0%5329 Duskywing DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$405,000
$405,000
6371 Ingalls ST, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Denovo Realty

$405,000
$415,000
2.4%2471 Kingsmill AVE, Melbourne, FL 32934
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$400,000
$411,900
2.9%9523 Alister DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

$394,000
$399,000
1.3%4954 Erin LN, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$389,000
$399,900
2.7%4415 55th ST, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$381,000
$385,000
1.0%1949 Pinewood RD, Melbourne, FL 32934
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$380,000
$398,000
4.5%1794 Sun Gazer DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Florida East Coast Real Estate

$379,900
$379,900
4172 Abington Woods CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Listed by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

$379,000
$389,000
2.6%3515 Sedge DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by 7 Waves Real Estate

$377,500
$385,000
1.9%1889 Tullagee AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Pete Dickson Realty, LLC

$375,000
$385,000
2.6%985 Riviera Point DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$370,000
$379,000
2.4%344 Markley CT, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$360,000
$359,900
3114 Hummingbird WAY, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$360,000
$360,000
115 N Indian River DR #123, Cocoa, FL 32922
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$355,000
$363,000
2.2%115 N Indian River DR #123, Cocoa, FL 32922
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$350,000
$360,000
2.8%3308 Ribbon Grass DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$343,800
$366,500
6.2%2378 Bonnyton LN, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

$335,000
$335,000
800 Kara CIR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$325,000
$335,000
3.0%3499 Ahern PL, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

$325,000
$340,000
4.4%4100 Ocean Beach BLVD #406, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$324,900
$324,900
4638 56th LN, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$310,000
$325,000
4.6%565 White Cap CT NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$300,000
$315,000
4.8%720 Fishtail Palm BLVD, Melbourne, FL 32901
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$300,000
$299,900
7434 LAKE FOREST CIR, Port Richey, FL 34668
Listed by Dana Saunders KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD

$300,000
$299,900
7434 Lake Forest CIR, Port Richey, FL 34688
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$295,000
$329,900
10.6%944 Brunswick LN, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

$295,000
$299,000
1.3%212 Crystal Lake RD, Melbourne, FL 32901
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$285,000
$280,000
1.8%1099 Glencove AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$285,000
$315,000
9.5%604 Casa Grande DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$280,000
$290,000
3.4%1469 California DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Davis Realty Group, LLC

$272,000
$275,000
1.1%1249 Marquise CT, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$250,000
$294,000
15.0%1806 19TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Listed by Kim Kelly KAREN PFEIFFER & ASSOCIATES

$248,000
$268,500
7.6%1123 Hermosa DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$240,000
$250,000
4.0%6401 Azure LN #B4, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$225,000
$225,000
426 Almansa ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$200,000
$199,900
0.1%2157 Redwood CIR, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Listed by Brite Realty Group

$190,000
$215,000
11.6%1747 Sophias DR #202, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

$188,000
$185,000
1.6%225 S Tropical TRL #111, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$140,000
$144,900
3.4%6461 Borasco DR #2802, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by IHome Realty FL LLC

$124,000
$125,000
0.8%1934 Otterbein AVE #303, Cocoa, FL 32926
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$12,000
$15,000
20.0%Unknown # Drude Park AVE SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard